Daniel Kosenko

Real Name:
Danylo Kosenko
Profile:
Born: 10 November 1981, Ukraine.
Passed away: 23 September 2017, Aarhus, Denmark.
Aliases:

Instruments & Performance

Daniel Kosenko - Idhax album art Karsten Pflum Karsten Pflum - Idhax (Album) Rump Recordings Denmark 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

¥791 Daniel Kosenko - Catalog album art Slew52 Slew52 - Catalog(2xCD, Album) Hymen Records ¥791 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Daniel Kosenko - V album art Senko Senko - V (EP) Mindwaves Music Germany 2016

Production

¥791 Daniel Kosenko - Catalog album art Slew52 Slew52 - Catalog(2xCD, Album) Hymen Records ¥791 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Technical

Daniel Kosenko - Rap Pizza album art Khal Allan Khal Allan - Rap Pizza Halloween Creativity Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
none Daniel Kosenko - Are We album art Balkansky Balkansky - Are We(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Balkansky Self-Released) none Denmark 2009

Visual

Daniel Kosenko - V album art Senko Senko - V (EP) Mindwaves Music Germany 2016