Tapolsky

Real Name:
Анатолий Тапольский (Anatoly Tapolsky)
Profile:
Born, 26 September 1976
Live in Kiev

Booking: djtapolsky@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tapolsky - Play The Summer album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents DJ Invie DJ Tapolsky* Presents DJ Invie - Play The Summer Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Lomka 2004. Spring Selection album art Dj Tapolsky* Lomka 2004. Spring Selection Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись Russia 2004 Sell This Version
фргмнт013 Tapolsky - Killa Breakz album art DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Lieber DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Lieber - Killa Breakz(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт013 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
ФРГМНТ018, фргмнт 018 Tapolsky - The Game Of Sarb album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents: Kind Of Zero DJ Tapolsky* Presents: Kind Of Zero - The Game Of Sarb(CD, Album) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись ФРГМНТ018, фргмнт 018 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
фргмнт012 Tapolsky - Smoking Beats - Nu Skool Breaks album art DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Joint (2) DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Joint (2) - Smoking Beats - Nu Skool Breaks(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт012 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
фргмнт011 Tapolsky - Illusions Of Reality album art DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Nitro (4) DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Nitro (4) - Illusions Of Reality(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт011 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
фргмнт009 Tapolsky - Raketa.Mix album art DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Ra (3) DJ Tapolsky* представляет DJ Ra (3) - Raketa.Mix(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт009 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
фргмнт010 Tapolsky - Дефрагментация album art DJ Tapolsky* Представляет DJ Zarin DJ Tapolsky* Представляет DJ Zarin - Дефрагментация(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт010 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Pseudomusic (Drum-N-Bass Album) album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents: Dissident DJ Tapolsky* Presents: Dissident - Pseudomusic (Drum-N-Bass Album) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Feeling This (Nu Skool Breaks Mix) album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents: DJ Joint (2) DJ Tapolsky* Presents: DJ Joint (2) - Feeling This (Nu Skool Breaks Mix) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Zenith album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents Redco* DJ Tapolsky* Presents Redco* - Zenith (Album) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
ФРГМНТ034 Tapolsky - Tatooine album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents DJ Jawa DJ Tapolsky* Presents DJ Jawa - Tatooine(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись ФРГМНТ034 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
ФРГМНТ022, фргмнт 022 Tapolsky - Иdеология Том 01 album art Tapolsky / Vanya* / Jahwah Tapolsky / Vanya* / Jahwah - Иdеология Том 01(CD, P/Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись ФРГМНТ022, фргмнт 022 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
фргмнт020 Tapolsky - Special K album art DJ Tapolsky* presents Purple Unit DJ Tapolsky* presents Purple Unit - Special K(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт020 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
ФРГМНТ030 Tapolsky - My Medical Bass album art DJ Tapolsky* presents: Crypton (2) DJ Tapolsky* presents: Crypton (2) - My Medical Bass(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись ФРГМНТ030 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
фргмнт 029, FRGMNT029 Tapolsky - Soulstream album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents: Infuzoria / DJ Nitro (4) DJ Tapolsky* Presents: Infuzoria / DJ Nitro (4) - Soulstream(CD, Album, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт 029, FRGMNT029 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
фргмнт 026, frgmnt026 Tapolsky - Its My Vision Drum-N-Bass album art DJ Tapolsky* Presents: DJ M.Dog DJ Tapolsky* Presents: DJ M.Dog - Its My Vision Drum-N-Bass(CD, Mixed) Фрагменты Звукозапись, Фрагменты Звукозапись фргмнт 026, frgmnt026 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
ФРГМНТ053 Tapolsky - Ранком album art Tapolsky And Redco* Feat. Alexa (4) Tapolsky And Redco* Feat. Alexa (4) - Ранком(CD, Album) Фрагменты Звукозапись ФРГМНТ053 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

ZO-003-MC Tapolsky - Drum'N'Bass Vol.1 album art Tapolsky Drum'N'Bass Vol.1(Cass, Comp) Zона Отрыва, Music Factory Group ZO-003-MC Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
VP-MP3-016 Tapolsky - Lomka (Drum And Bass Trilogy +Bonus Mix) album art DJ Tapolsky* Lomka (Drum And Bass Trilogy +Bonus Mix)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) ВИРУС Production VP-MP3-016 Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
KDK00435 Tapolsky - Ru.Zone album art DJ M.Dog, Dj Tapolsky* DJ M.Dog, Dj Tapolsky* - Ru.Zone(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records KDK00435 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

JRC 01186-2 Tapolsky - Lomka album art DJ Tapolsky* Lomka(CD, Mixed) JRC, ВИРУС Production JRC 01186-2 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Ритмика - Nu Skool Breaks album art DJ Tapolsky* Ритмика - Nu Skool Breaks ВИРУС Production Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Drum And Bass Vol.4 album art DJ Tapolsky* Drum And Bass Vol.4 (Comp) Zона Отрыва Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Tapolsky - Lomka 2 album art DJ Tapolsky* Lomka 2 ВИРУС Production Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit