DJ Miguelo

Real Name:
Miguel Izquierdo Rodríguez
Profile:
Spanish DJ based in Madrid, born in 1981. Owner of Energy Style Records & Energy Style Dj Shop (Closed down).

Do not confuse with Miguelo.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Miguelo

DJ Miguelo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NGRMX002 DJ Miguelo - I Love You album art Cristian Parreño feat Ruth (7) Presents DJ Miguelo Cristian Parreño feat Ruth (7) Presents DJ Miguelo - I Love You(12") Energy Style Records NGRMX002 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
NGRMX001 DJ Miguelo - End Of The Day album art Cristian Parreño Pres. DJ Miguelo Cristian Parreño Pres. DJ Miguelo - End Of The Day(12") Energy Style Records NGRMX001 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
NGRMX005, NGR 005 DJ Miguelo - Awesome / Maratuka album art DJ Miguelo vs. Jaime González DJ Miguelo vs. Jaime González - Awesome / Maratuka(12") Energy Style Records, Energy Style Records NGRMX005, NGR 005 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
NGRMX006 DJ Miguelo - I Need You album art DJ Miguelo & DJ Mori (2) DJ Miguelo & DJ Mori (2) - I Need You(12") Energy Style Records NGRMX006 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
NRGMX008 DJ Miguelo - Hot N Cold album art DJ Rubio (3) & DJ Miguelo DJ Rubio (3) & DJ Miguelo - Hot N Cold(12") Energy Style Records NRGMX008 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
FLM 001 DJ Miguelo - Cyclope Volumen 1 album art Miguelo* vs Kachu* & Safri* Miguelo* vs Kachu* & Safri* - Cyclope Volumen 1(12") Fucking Life Music FLM 001 Spain 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit