KooWee Blomqvist

Real Name:
Klaus Wilhelm Blomqvist
Profile:
Born July 30th, 1947. Died November 22nd, 2006. A Finnish composer, lyricist and music journalist.
Aliases:
Variations:

KooWee Blomqvist Discography Tracks

Albums

KooWee Blomqvist - Bulvania album art Hullujussi Heaven Help The Fat Man (as K. W. Blomqvist) Hullujussi - Bulvania (Album) RCA Victor Finland 1974 Sell This Version