Red Devil

Red Devil

Real Name:
Allan Cowie
Aliases:

Red Devil Discography

Singles & EPs

Red Devil Gamelan Choo Choo Records, Choo Choo Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
Red Devil Secrets Choo Choo Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
Red Devil Proximity Covert Operations UK 1999 Sell This Version
Red Devil Gamelan Choo Choo Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
Red Devil Spirits Covert Operations UK 2001 Sell This Version
COVOP 007 Red Devil Elevation(12") Covert Operations COVOP 007 UK 2002 Sell This Version