Julio Iglesias

Real Name:
Julio José Iglesias de la Cueva
Profile:
Spanish singer-songwriter, born September 23, 1943 in Madrid, Spain. He performs and records in many languages, including Spanish, English, Italian, Portuguese, French and German. Father of Julio Iglesias, Jr. and Enrique Iglesias, as well as Javier (33).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Julio Iglesias Discography Tracks

Albums

Julio Iglesias - Yo Canto album art Julio Iglesias Yo Canto (Album) Columbia Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Julio Iglesias album art Julio Iglesias Julio Iglesias (Album) Columbia, Columbia Spain 1970 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Un Canto A Galicia album art Julio Iglesias Un Canto A Galicia (Comp, Album, MiniAlbum) Decca Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Por Una Mujer album art Julio Iglesias Por Una Mujer (Album) Columbia Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Soy album art Julio Iglesias Soy (Album) Columbia Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Und Das Meer Singt Sein Lied album art Julio Iglesias Und Das Meer Singt Sein Lied (Album) Philips Germany 1973 Sell This Version
ВТА 1561 Julio Iglesias - Recital At The Festival "The Golden Orpheus '73" album art Thereza Kessovia* / Julio Iglezias* Thereza Kessovia* / Julio Iglezias* - Recital At The Festival "The Golden Orpheus '73"(LP, Mono, Spl) Балкантон ВТА 1561 Bulgaria 1973 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - A Flor De Piel album art Julio Iglesias A Flor De Piel (Album) Columbia Ecuador 1974 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Ich Schick Dir Eine Weiße Wolke album art Julio Iglesias Ich Schick Dir Eine Weiße Wolke (Album) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - El Amor album art Julio Iglesias El Amor (Album) Columbia Mexico 1975 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Manuela album art Julio Iglesias Manuela (Album) Polydor Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - A Mexico album art Julio Iglesias A Mexico (Album) Columbia Colombia 1975 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - America album art Julio Iglesias America (Album) Alhambra (2) Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Se Mi Lasci Non Vale album art Julio Iglesias Se Mi Lasci Non Vale (Album) Oxford Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Schenk Mir Deine Liebe album art Julio Iglesias Schenk Mir Deine Liebe (Album) Philips Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - En El Olympia album art Julio Iglesias En El Olympia (Album) Columbia Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - A Mis 33 Años album art Julio Iglesias A Mis 33 Años (Album) Columbia Chile 1977 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Aimer La Vie album art Julio Iglesias Aimer La Vie (Album) CBS France 1978 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Manuela album art Julio Iglesias Manuela (Album, Comp) Oxford Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - L'Oro Di Julio Iglesias album art Julio Iglesias L'Oro Di Julio Iglesias (Album) Ariston Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Julio Iglesias album art Julio Iglesias Julio Iglesias (Album) Discos CBS Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Ein Weihnachtsabend Mit Julio Iglesias album art Julio Iglesias Ein Weihnachtsabend Mit Julio Iglesias (Album) CBS Austria 1976 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Emociones  album art Julio Iglesias Emociones (Album) Columbia Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Música De La Película "Todos Los Días, Un Día" album art Julio Iglesias Música De La Película "Todos Los Días, Un Día" (Album) CBS Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias - Sono Un Pirata, Sono Un Signore album art Julio Iglesias Sono Un Pirata, Sono Un Signore (Album) CBS Italy 1978 Sell This Version