Palex

Real Name:
Paulo Alexandre
Profile:
Psy-trance DJ from Portugal, born 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a673375]

Artist

Palex Discography Tracks

Albums

BMR602 Palex - Black Book II: Mortifer Foedus album art Palex Black Book II: Mortifer Foedus(CD) Black Magik Records BMR602 US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SLR002 Palex - The Edge album art Palex The Edge(2xFile, FLAC, EP) Sick-Lion Records SLR002 Mexico 2015
none Palex - Supernatural album art Palex Supernatural(5xFile, FLAC, EP) Sick-Lion Records, Horrordelic Records none Mexico 2015

Videos (13) Edit