Vern Nussbaum

Real Name:
Vernon L. Nussbaum
Profile:
Wisconsin-area boogie, jazz, and rock'n'roll pianist and singer. Born in Green Bay on June 16, 1943. Died in Little Suamico, Wisconsin on April 10, 2018.
[a6734539]

Artist

Vern Nussbaum Discography Tracks

Albums

none Vern Nussbaum - The Boogie Man album art Vern Nussbaum The Boogie Man(LP, Album) Century Records (4) none US Unknown Sell This Version