Takuto Akizuki

Real Name:
Takuto Akizuki = 秋月琢登
Profile:
Japanese musician. Born September 27, 1990. Guitarist & manager of 感覚ピエロ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6734998]

Artist

Takuto Akizuki Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ESCL 5082 Takuto Akizuki - 週刊少年ジャンプ 50th Anniversary Best Anime Mix Vol.3 album art Various ハルカミライ (as 秋月琢登) Various - 週刊少年ジャンプ 50th Anniversary Best Anime Mix Vol.3(CD, Album, Comp, Mixed) Epic, Sony Music Labels ESCL 5082 Japan 2018 Sell This Version