Ashley Tisdale

Real Name:
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Profile:
American actress, singer-songwriter and television producer, born 2 July 1985 in West Deal, New Jersey, USA. Played the character Sharpay Evans in the High School Musical series.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ashley Tisdale

Albums

Ashley Tisdale - Headstrong album art Ashley Tisdale Headstrong (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - Guilty Pleasure album art Ashley Tisdale Guilty Pleasure (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2009 Sell This Version
BN006 Ashley Tisdale - Symptoms album art Ashley Tisdale Symptoms(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Big Noise Music Group BN006 2019

Singles & EPs

Ashley Tisdale - Last Christmas album art Ashley Tisdale Last Christmas (Single) Warner Bros. Records Inc. Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
PRO-A-101978 Ashley Tisdale - Head Strong (Key Cuts) album art Ashley Tisdale Head Strong (Key Cuts)(12") Warner Bros. Records PRO-A-101978 US 2006 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - He Said She Said album art Ashley Tisdale He Said She Said (Single, Maxi, EP) Warner Bros. Records Canada 2007 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - Be Good To Me album art Ashley Tisdale Be Good To Me (Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
UN07-D2187581 Ashley Tisdale - So Much For You album art Ashley Tisdale So Much For You(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Brasil UN07-D2187581 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - Not Like That album art Ashley Tisdale Not Like That (Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - Suddenly  album art Ashley Tisdale Suddenly (Maxi, Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - Crank It Up album art Ashley Tisdale Crank It Up (Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Ashley Tisdale - It's Alright, It's OK album art Ashley Tisdale It's Alright, It's OK (Maxi, Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records 2009 Sell This Version
none Ashley Tisdale - Masquerade album art Ashley Tisdale Masquerade(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none 2009
none Ashley Tisdale - Overrated album art Ashley Tisdale Overrated(File, MP3, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none 2009
none Ashley Tisdale - Acting Out album art Ashley Tisdale Acting Out(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none 2009
none Ashley Tisdale - What If album art Ashley Tisdale What If(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none 2009
none Ashley Tisdale - You're Always Here album art Ashley Tisdale You're Always Here(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Ashley Tisdale Self-released) none 2013
none Ashley Tisdale - Still into You album art Ashley Tisdale Still into You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Ashley Tisdale Self-released) none 2016
BN001 Ashley Tisdale - Voices in My Head album art Ashley Tisdale Voices in My Head(File, MP3, Single, 320) Big Noise Music Group BN001 2018
BN003 Ashley Tisdale - Love Me & Let Me Go album art Ashley Tisdale Love Me & Let Me Go(File, MP3, Single, 320) Big Noise Music Group BN003 2019
none Ashley Tisdale - Lemons album art Ashley Tisdale Lemons(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Ashley Tisdale Self-released) none 2020

Compilations

none Ashley Tisdale - Takkan Berpisah / New Divide / It's Alright, It's OK / Candy / F**k You album art Eren / Linkin Park / Ashley Tisdale / Paolo Nutini / Lily Allen Eren / Linkin Park / Ashley Tisdale / Paolo Nutini / Lily Allen - Takkan Berpisah / New Divide / It's Alright, It's OK / Candy / F**k You(CDr, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Warner Music Indonesia none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

Ashley Tisdale - There's Something About Ashley: The Story Of Headstrong  album art Ashley Tisdale There's Something About Ashley: The Story Of Headstrong Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
8710435 Ashley Tisdale - High School Musical The Concert album art High School Musical*, Ashley Tisdale, Corbin Bleu, Drew Seeley, Vanessa Hudgens High School Musical*, Ashley Tisdale, Corbin Bleu, Drew Seeley, Vanessa Hudgens - High School Musical The Concert(CD-ROM, Album, NTSC + DVD-V, Album, NTSC) Walt Disney Records 8710435 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version