Ad

Mox Cristadoro

Real Name:Massimiliano Cristadoro
Profile:

Italian underground drummer (born in Milan, 7/5/1969), with long experience as a radio DJ, music journalist, and writer. Collaborations include Hard Core Punk, Punk (Crash Box, Govinda Hardcore Project, Outright, Furious Party, Incudine) to Dark Wave (Monumentum, Hanormale), Indie-Rock (The Carnival Of Fools, Santa Sangre (2), La Crus, Cristina Donà), Hard-Progressive (OUT (6), Christadoro) and sometimes traditional blues with Fabio Treves.

In Groups:Crash Box, Furious Party, Govinda Hardcore Project, Hanormale, Incudine, La Crus, Monumentum, OUT (6), Outright, Santa Sangre (2), The Carnival Of Fools
Variations:
Viewing All | Mox Cristadoro

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0