The Vindicator

Real Name:
Vincent Thorimbert
Profile:
The Vindicator (1994-2005) was a swiss talent deejay. He born in 1984 in Estavayer-le-Lac. He played on major industrial hardcore raves in Switzerland during several years. From the beginning of his apparition on the swiss hardcore scene till the end, he was really appreciated by the public. He was a member of the swiss label IMFTB Records. He released some hardcore hits like the famous "Pussy sale". The Vindicator aka Vincent Thorimbert dead on June 2005.
Aliases:
[a673758]

Artist

The Vindicator Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

The Vindicator - Pussy Sale album art 75% Of The Cryos Brothers vs. The Vindicator 75% Of The Cryos Brothers vs. The Vindicator - Pussy Sale (EP) IMFTB Records Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit