Real Name:
Paul Dennis Naumann
Profile:
Guitarist - songwriter
He died on 20 October 2009, aged 57 in Taos, New Mexico from liver failure.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Naumann Discography Tracks

UAS 6671 Paul Naumann - Sands Of Time album art Jay And The Americans* Jay And The Americans* - Sands Of Time(LP, Album, Res) United Artists Records UAS 6671 US 1969 Sell This Version
BLS-6027 Paul Naumann - I Stopped And Looked At The World album art Rocky And Val Rocky And Val - I Stopped And Looked At The World(LP) Bluesway BLS-6027 US 1970 Sell This Version
9216-16012 Paul Naumann - A Foot In Coldwater album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - A Foot In Coldwater(LP, Album) Daffodil Records 9216-16012 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Paul Naumann - The Second Foot In Coldwater album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - The Second Foot In Coldwater (Album) Daffodil Records Canada 1973 Sell This Version
E-45250 Paul Naumann - I Know What You Need album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - I Know What You Need(7", Mono, Promo) Elektra E-45250 US 1974 Sell This Version
Paul Naumann - All Around Us album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - All Around Us (Album) Daffodil Records US 1974 Sell This Version
ANR-1-1008 Paul Naumann - Breaking Through album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - Breaking Through(LP, Album) Anthem (5) ANR-1-1008 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Paul Naumann - Footprints The Best Of A Foot In Coldwater Volume I album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - Footprints The Best Of A Foot In Coldwater Volume I (Album, Comp) Daffodil Records Canada 1983 Sell This Version
WH 90323 Paul Naumann - All Around Us / The Second Foot In Coldwater album art A Foot In Coldwater A Foot In Coldwater - All Around Us / The Second Foot In Coldwater(CD, Comp, RE, RM, Unofficial) Walhalla WH 90323 2004 Sell This Version