P. Nawmann

Real Name:
Paul Dennis Naumann
Profile:
Guitarist - songwriter
He died on 20 October 2009, aged 57 in Taos, New Mexico from liver failure.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Naumann Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

70,017 Paul Naumann - Groovin' With Mr. Bloe album art Mr. Bloe Groovin' With Mr. Bloe (as P. Nawmann) Mr. Bloe - Groovin' With Mr. Bloe(7", Single) DJM Records (2) 70,017 US Unknown Sell This Version