P.Nauman

Real Name:
Paul Dennis Naumann
Profile:
Guitarist - songwriter
He died on 20 October 2009, aged 57 in Taos, New Mexico from liver failure.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Naumann Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

45-11117 Paul Naumann - New Kind Of Love album art Detroit Road Runners New Kind Of Love (as P.Nauman) Detroit Road Runners - New Kind Of Love(7", Promo) ABC Records 45-11117 US 1968 Sell This Version