Michele (3)

Real Name:
Michéle Klipstein
Profile:
She was born 11. 2. 1964. Oregon / USA.
Variations:
Viewing All | Michele (3)

Michele (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Michele (3) - Love Me, Love Me album art Michele (3) Love Me, Love Me Five Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Michele (3) - Money, Money, Money album art Michele (3) Money, Money, Money (Single, Maxi) Five Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit