Ad

Collie Buddz

Real Name:Colin Patrick Harper
Profile:

Reggae and Dancehall artist from Hamilton, Bermuda. Born August 21st, 1984 in New Orleans, LA, the U.S.A. to a Jamaican-born American mother and a Bermudan father, Collie Buddz grew up in Bermuda. He is best known for his 2006 single 'Come Around'.

Sites:colliebuddz.com , Facebook , X , Instagram , Bandcamp
Aliases:Colin Harper
Variations:
Viewing All | Collie Buddz

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0