Adie

Real Name:
Adrienne Camp
Profile:
Adrienne "Adie" Camp, (born 12 July 1981) is a singer and songwriter, who is known as the lead singer of the Christian pop-rock band The Benjamin Gate before the group disbanded in 2003. "Adie" is wife to famed Christian Music recording artist Jeremy Camp.
Aliases:
[a674369]

Artist

Albums

BED45601 Adie - Don’t Wait album art Adie Don’t Wait(CD, Album) BEC Recordings BED45601 US 2006 Sell This Version
BED43924 Adie - Just You And Me album art Adie Just You And Me(CD, Album) BEC Recordings BED43924 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

84418-0553-2 Adie Sufficient(CD, Single) Mastertrax (3) 84418-0553-2 US 2006 Sell This Version