Ad

Irving Lorenzo

Real Name:Irving Domingo Lorenzo Jr.
Profile:

Hip-hop producer from New York, USA.
Born: June 26, 1970 (Queens, New York)
Head of The INC Records (formerly known as Murder Inc Records) and Top Dawg Productions, Inc.

Aliases:DJ Irv, Irv Gotti
In Groups:Murder Inc. (13), Murda Management
Variations:
Viewing All | Irving Lorenzo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0