Miguel Ferrer

Real Name:
Miguel José Ferrer
Profile:
American drummer, actor and voice actor (born February 7, 1955, Santa Monica, California, USA - died January 19, 2017, Los Angeles, California, USA). Son of José Ferrer and Rosemary Clooney.
Sites:
In Groups:

Miguel Ferrer Discography Tracks

Compilations

SM033 Miguel Ferrer - Dispatches From The Cultural Deprivation Tank album art Various Farewell Ritmo Various - Dispatches From The Cultural Deprivation Tank(21xFile, WAV, Comp) Sudden Moment Recordings SM033 Canada 2017

Reviews

Add Review

cris.salgert

cris.salgert

January 30, 2014
He Also Appears On All Albums by The Jenerators as a Drummer