Carlo Nell

Real Name:
Charles Maggio Bartolotta
Profile:
Singer, lyricist. - Actor of cinema and television
Birth: Ormont-Dessous (Suisse), 09-06-1926
Died : Chesnay (Yvelines-France), 07-02-2016
Sites:

Carlo Nell Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CV 3 005 Carlo Nell La Tarte A La Nana(7") Disques Laur CV 3 005 France Unknown Sell This Version
CV 3 002 Carlo Nell - Les Gonzesses  album art Carlo Nell Les Gonzesses (7") Disques Laur CV 3 002 France Unknown Sell This Version
17.146, 17146 Carlo Nell - Moi Je Fais Du Foot / J'Ai Vendu La Maffia / Triste Manhattan / Les Figurants de Cinema album art Carlo Nell Moi Je Fais Du Foot / J'Ai Vendu La Maffia / Triste Manhattan / Les Figurants de Cinema(7", EP) SDC (5), SDC (5) 17.146, 17146 France Unknown Sell This Version
CV 3 004 Carlo Nell Carlo De Paname(7") Disques Laur CV 3 004 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit