Ad

Pi Scheffer

Pi Scheffer

Real Name:Johannes Scheffer
Profile:

Dutch conductor, composer, bandleader and educator.
Born: September 21st, 1909 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Died: January 14th, 1988 in Naarden, The Netherlands.

In Groups:Dick Willebrandts En Zijn Orkest, Orkest o.l.v. Pi Scheffer, The Blue Ramblers, The Bluebirds (7), The Skymasters
Variations:
Viewing All | Pi Scheffer

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0