Lars Berghagen

Real Name:
Lars (Lasse) Nils Berghagen
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter, composer and actor, born 13 May 1945 in Enskede, Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

KP 3017 Lars Berghagen - Lasse Och Vårbert Sjunger Och Berättar album art Lasse* & Vårbert* Lasse* & Vårbert* - Lasse Och Vårbert Sjunger Och Berättar(LP, Album) Karusell KP 3017 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
Lars Berghagen - Lars Berghagen album art Lars Berghagen Lars Berghagen (Album) Karusell, Karusell Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
2379 046 Lars Berghagen - En Värld I Toner album art Lars Berghagen En Värld I Toner(LP, Album) Polydor 2379 046 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
Lars Berghagen - Ding-Dong album art Lars Berghagen Ding-Dong (Album) Polydor Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Lars Berghagen - Lars Berghagen album art Lars Berghagen Lars Berghagen (Album) Polydor Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Lars Berghagen - Jennie, Jennie album art Lars Berghagen Jennie, Jennie (Album) Philips Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
2379 091 Lars Berghagen - Håll-i-gång På Krogen "Live" album art Lars Berghagen Håll-i-gång På Krogen "Live"(LP) Polydor 2379 091 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
2371 680 Lars Berghagen - Der Grosse Blonde Met Der Sanften Stimme album art Lars Berghagen Der Grosse Blonde Met Der Sanften Stimme(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 680 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6316 077 Lars Berghagen - Jag Ville Bli Någon album art Lars Berghagen Jag Ville Bli Någon(LP, Album) Philips 6316 077 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
BG LP 5004 Lars Berghagen - Tacka Vet Jag Logdans album art Lars Berghagen Tacka Vet Jag Logdans(LP, Album) Bohus Grammofon AB BG LP 5004 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Lars Berghagen - Det Är Jul... album art Lars Berghagen Det Är Jul... (Album) Kit Music AB Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 84650 Lars Berghagen - Tillsammans Igen album art Lasse Berghagen* Tillsammans Igen(LP, Album) CBS CBS 84650 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
MLPH 1504 Lars Berghagen - Ta't Lite Lunk! album art Lars Berghagen Ta't Lite Lunk!(LP, Album) Mariann MLPH 1504 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Lars Berghagen - Dagboksblad album art Lars Berghagen Dagboksblad (Album) Exaudio (2) Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
EMC 3214 Lars Berghagen - Får Jag Skänka Dig En Smak Av Sommar album art Lasse Berghagen* Får Jag Skänka Dig En Smak Av Sommar(Cass, Album) Exaudio (2) EMC 3214 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
ELP 3216 Lars Berghagen - Nära Till Naturen album art Lars Berghagen Nära Till Naturen(LP, Album) Show-Time Production AB ELP 3216 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
NMG 975 2 Lars Berghagen - Inte Bara Drömmar album art Lasse Berghagen* Inte Bara Drömmar(CD, Album) Nordiska Musik Gruppen NMG 975 2 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
NMG 994 2 Lars Berghagen - Till Sommaren Och Dig album art Lasse Berghagen* Till Sommaren Och Dig(CD, Album) Nordiska Musik Gruppen NMG 994 2 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
533819 2 Lars Berghagen - Som En Blänkande Silvertråd album art Lasse Berghagen* Som En Blänkande Silvertråd(CD, Album) Nordiska Musik Gruppen 533819 2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
539910 2 Lars Berghagen - Stockholm, Mina Drömmars Stad album art Lasse Berghagen* Stockholm, Mina Drömmars Stad(CD, Album) Nordiska Musik Gruppen 539910 2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
060249866710 Lars Berghagen - Es War Einmal Eine Gitarre album art Lars Berghagen Es War Einmal Eine Gitarre(CD, Album) Koch 060249866710 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KFF 648 Lars Berghagen - Ensamhet album art Lars Berghagen Ensamhet(7", Single) Karusell KFF 648 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
KFF 667 Lars Berghagen - Ragatan På Baggensgatan album art Lars Berghagen Ragatan På Baggensgatan(7", Single) Karusell KFF 667 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
KFF 741 Lars Berghagen - Gunga - Gunga / Lisa album art Lars Berghagen Gunga - Gunga / Lisa(7", Single) Karusell KFF 741 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
KFF 766 Lars Berghagen - Skulle Jag Kunna Döda Dig album art Lars Berghagen & Björn Björklöfs Orkester Lars Berghagen & Björn Björklöfs Orkester - Skulle Jag Kunna Döda Dig(7", Single) Karusell KFF 766 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit