Jari Sinkkonen

Real Name:
Jari-Markus Juhani Sinkkonen
Profile:
Finnish drummer, born 29th of August, 1970.
In Groups:
Variations:

Jari Sinkkonen Discography Tracks

Vocals

1000 120612 Jari Sinkkonen - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus album art Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 120612 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
1000 121742 Jari Sinkkonen - Kuolleen Kukan Nimi album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Kuolleen Kukan Nimi(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 121742 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Jari Sinkkonen - Helvetistä Itään album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Helvetistä Itään (Album) Megamania Finland 2003 Sell This Version
Jari Sinkkonen - 7 album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - 7 (Album) Megamania Finland 2005 Sell This Version
MGMCD 2238 Jari Sinkkonen - Sotakoira album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Sotakoira(CD, Album) Megamania MGMCD 2238 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
Jari Sinkkonen - Ukonhauta album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Ukonhauta (Album) Megamania Finland 2009 Sell This Version
MGMCD 2256, MGMDVD 7007 Jari Sinkkonen - Kuollut Kävelee album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Kuollut Kävelee(CD, EP + DVD) Megamania, Megamania MGMCD 2256, MGMDVD 7007 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
2763723 Jari Sinkkonen - Kotiteollisuus album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Kotiteollisuus(CD, Album, Dig) Johanna Kustannus 2763723 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Jari Sinkkonen - Wanhan Jokelan Tarinoita album art Various Jokelan Haamut (as Sinkkonen) Various - Wanhan Jokelan Tarinoita (Album) Pilfink Records Finland 2011 Sell This Version
3742815PROMO Jari Sinkkonen - Maailmanloppu album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Maailmanloppu(CDr, Single, Promo) Johanna Kustannus 3742815PROMO Finland 2013 Sell This Version
4704295 Jari Sinkkonen - Murheen Mailla II 2007-2014 album art Kotiteollisuus Dokumentti (as Sinkkonen) and 5 more… Kotiteollisuus - Murheen Mailla II 2007-2014(3xCD, Comp) Johanna Kustannus 4704295 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5702323 Jari Sinkkonen - Vieraan Vallan Aurinko album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Vieraan Vallan Aurinko(CD, Album) Johanna Kustannus 5702323 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
7700703 Jari Sinkkonen - Valtatie 666 album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Valtatie 666(CD, Album) Johanna Kustannus 7700703 Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Jari Sinkkonen - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus album art Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus(Cass) Not On Label none Finland 1993 Sell This Version
none Jari Sinkkonen - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus album art Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus(Cass) Not On Label none Finland 1993 Sell This Version
1000 120612 Jari Sinkkonen - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus album art Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 120612 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
1000120922 Jari Sinkkonen - Aamen album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Aamen(CD, Album) Megamania 1000120922 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
1000 125132 Jari Sinkkonen - Juoksu album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Juoksu(CD, Single) Megamania 1000 125132 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
1000 121102 Jari Sinkkonen - Eevan Perintö album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Eevan Perintö(CD, Album, Dig) Megamania 1000 121102 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
1000 126532 Jari Sinkkonen - Eevan Perintö album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Eevan Perintö(CD, Single) Megamania 1000 126532 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Jari Sinkkonen - Tomusta Ja Tuhkasta album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Tomusta Ja Tuhkasta (Album) Megamania Finland 2000 Sell This Version
1000 121392 Jari Sinkkonen - Maa Hehkuu album art Pronssinen Pokaali Pronssinen Pokaali - Maa Hehkuu(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 121392 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
1000 133432 Jari Sinkkonen - Kädessäni album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Kädessäni(CD, Maxi, Enh) Megamania 1000 133432 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Jari Sinkkonen - Yksinpuhelu album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Yksinpuhelu (EP) Megamania Finland 2001 Sell This Version
1000 121742 Jari Sinkkonen - Kuolleen Kukan Nimi album art Kotiteollisuus Kotiteollisuus - Kuolleen Kukan Nimi(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 121742 Finland 2002 Sell This Version