Kim Brown

Real Name:
Michael Richard Brown
Profile:
Guitarist and singer, born June 2, 1945 in Birmingham, England; died October 11, 2011 in Helsinki, Finland of throat cancer.
Aliases:
Variations:

Kim Brown Discography Tracks

Albums

D 03 Kim Brown - Le 8 Più Belle Canzoni Di Paul McCartney album art Kim Brown Le 8 Più Belle Canzoni Di Paul McCartney(Cass, Album, Promo) Mattissimo D 03 Italy Unknown Sell This Version