Donna de Lory

Real Name:
Donna Eve De Lory
Profile:
Donna de Lory (born September 10, 1964, Calabasas, California, USA) is an American singer, dancer and songwriter. She accompanied Madonna as a backing vocalist and dancer on every concert from 1987 until 2006. Daughter of Al De Lory.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDLMCA 6548 Donna de Lory - Donna DeLory album art Donna de Lory Donna DeLory (Album) MCA Records CDLMCA 6548 South Africa 1992 Sell This Version
SR000 Donna de Lory - Bliss album art Donna de Lory Bliss (Album) Secret Road Records SR000 US 1999 Sell This Version
SR002 Donna de Lory - Live & Acoustic album art Donna de Lory Live & Acoustic (Album) Secret Road Records SR002 US 2002 Sell This Version
SR003 Donna de Lory - Songs 95 album art Donna de Lory Songs 95(CD, Album) Secret Road Records SR003 US 2002 Sell This Version
SR004 Donna de Lory - In The Glow album art Donna de Lory In The Glow (Album) De Lory Music SR004 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Donna de Lory - The Lover & The Beloved - Radio/DJ Mix album art Donna de Lory The Lover & The Beloved - Radio/DJ Mix (Album) Ajna Music none US 2004 Sell This Version
AMCD270 Donna de Lory - The Lover & The Beloved album art Donna de Lory The Lover & The Beloved (Album) Ajna Music AMCD270 US 2004 Sell This Version
DP006 Donna de Lory - Sky Is Open album art Donna de Lory Sky Is Open (Album) De Lory Productions DP006 US 2006 Sell This Version
NTW30836.2 Donna de Lory - Sanctuary album art Donna de Lory Sanctuary(CD, Album) Nutone Music NTW30836.2 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Donna de Lory - Remixes album art Donna De Lory Remixes (Album) Donna De Lory none US 2010 Sell This Version
DM0002 Donna de Lory - The Unchanging album art Donna de Lory The Unchanging(CD, Album) De Lory Music DM0002 US 2013 Sell This Version
DM0003 Donna de Lory - Universal Light Remixes From the Unchanging + Bonus Tracks album art Donna de Lory Universal Light Remixes From the Unchanging + Bonus Tracks (Album) De Lory Music DM0003 US 2015 Sell This Version
190394393830 Donna de Lory - Live from Kula Space album art Donna De Lory Live from Kula Space(File, MP3, Album) De Lory Music 190394393830 North America (inc Mexico) 2016
DM0004 Donna de Lory - Here In Heaven album art Donna de Lory Here In Heaven (Album) De Lory Music DM0004 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Donna de Lory - Here In Heaven Remixes And Bonus Tracks album art Donna de Lory Here In Heaven Remixes And Bonus Tracks(CDr, Album, Ltd, Promo) Donna De Lory none US 2020 Sell This Version
none Donna de Lory - Gone Beyond album art Donna de Lory Gone Beyond(File, MP3) De Lory Music none US 2021

Singles & EPs

CLG 5004 Donna* / Janis (5) Donna* / Janis (5) - Energy / Eccentric(7") Calgary CLG 5004 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
‎CGL - 004 Donna De Lory Only You Tonight(7") Calgary ‎CGL - 004 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
00GD-4002 Donna de Lory - Luck Is An Angel album art Donna de Lory Luck Is An Angel (Single) Fun House Inc. 00GD-4002 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
MCACS-54475 Donna de Lory - Praying For Love album art Donna de Lory Praying For Love (Maxi, Single) MCA Records MCACS-54475 US 1992 Sell This Version
74321-15537-7 Donna de Lory - Just A Dream / What Is Love album art Donna De Lory / Haddaway Donna De Lory / Haddaway - Just A Dream / What Is Love(7", Promo) MCA Records, Ariola 74321-15537-7 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
MCD 300020 Donna de Lory - Just A Dream album art Donna DeLory* Just A Dream (Single, Maxi, EP) MCA Records, MCA Records MCD 300020 UK 1993 Sell This Version
MCA12 54695, MCA12-54695 Donna de Lory - Think It Over album art Donna de Lory Think It Over(12", Single) MCA Records, MCA Records MCA12 54695, MCA12-54695 US 1993 Sell This Version
JVM 003 Donna de Lory - On & On (The Remixes) album art Donna de Lory On & On (The Remixes) (Maxi) Secret Road Records JVM 003 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Donna de Lory - Where I've Never Been album art Donna de Lory Where I've Never Been(CDr, Single, Promo) Secret Road Records none US 2001 Sell This Version