Cedric Gervais

Real Name:
Cédric DePasquale
Profile:
Cedric Gervais (French pronunciation: sedʁik ʒɛʁvɛ]) is a French House, Electro House & Progressive House DJ, & producer based in Miami, USA.
Ran his own labels Sleaze and Sleaze Industries during the 2000's.
Born: June 7, 1979 in Marseille
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

UL 1412-2 Cedric Gervais - Experiment album art Cedric Gervais Experiment(CD, Album) Ultra Records UL 1412-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
UL2845 Cedric Gervais - Miamication (Extended Versions) album art Cedric Gervais Miamication (Extended Versions)(12xFile, WAV, Album) Ultra Records UL2845 US 2011

Singles & EPs

YOU 004-6 Cedric Gervais - Burning album art Cedric Gervais Burning (EP, Single) You YOU 004-6 US 2001 Sell This Version
HYDROGEN 05 Cedric Gervais - Talkin' About The Revolution album art Cedric Gervais & Maurizio Ruggiero pres. 440 Central Cedric Gervais & Maurizio Ruggiero pres. 440 Central - Talkin' About The Revolution Hydrogen Records HYDROGEN 05 UK 2002 Sell This Version
VLMX 1091-3 Cedric Gervais - Rock To The Beat album art Cedric Gervais & Maurizio Ruggiero Present Panic Attackers Feat Alan T.* Cedric Gervais & Maurizio Ruggiero Present Panic Attackers Feat Alan T.* - Rock To The Beat Star 69 Records VLMX 1091-3 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
YOU 015-6 Cedric Gervais - Let's Keep It Real album art Cedric Gervais Featuring Christy Prais Cedric Gervais Featuring Christy Prais - Let's Keep It Real You YOU 015-6 US 2003 Sell This Version
sleaze-004 Cedric Gervais - Darker And Deeper album art Cedric Gervais & Paul Harris Pres. Mialond Feat. Alan T Cedric Gervais & Paul Harris Pres. Mialond Feat. Alan T - Darker And Deeper Sleaze Industries sleaze-004 US 2004 Sell This Version
sleaze-001 Cedric Gervais - Chemical Reaction album art Cedric Gervais And DJ Pedro Pres. French Sleaze Cedric Gervais And DJ Pedro Pres. French Sleaze - Chemical Reaction(12") Sleaze Industries sleaze-001 US 2004 Sell This Version
YOU 029-6 Cedric Gervais - The Experiment EP album art Cedric Gervais The Experiment EP(12", EP) You YOU 029-6 US 2005 Sell This Version
UL 1402-6 Cedric Gervais - Spirit In My Life album art Cedric Gervais Spirit In My Life (Single) Vendetta Records UL 1402-6 US 2006 Sell This Version
UL2087 Cedric Gervais - Mauri's Dream album art Cedric Gervais Mauri's Dream(File, WAV, Single) Ultra Records UL2087 US 2009
VENMX 1049 N Cedric Gervais - Vendetta Singles EP 13 album art Cedric Gervais / Gui Boratto / Mastiksoul* Cedric Gervais / Gui Boratto / Mastiksoul* - Vendetta Singles EP 13(12", EP) Vendetta Records VENMX 1049 N Spain 2009 Sell This Version
UL2205 Cedric Gervais - Disclaimer album art Cedric Gervais Disclaimer(File, WAV, Single) Ultra Records UL2205 US 2009
UL2769 Cedric Gervais - Love Is The Answer album art Cedric Gervais starring Mya Cedric Gervais starring Mya - Love Is The Answer (Maxi, Single) Ultra Music UL2769 US 2011 Sell This Version
UL3328 Cedric Gervais - Playa album art Cedric Gervais & CID Cedric Gervais & CID - Playa(File, WAV, Single) Ultra Records UL3328 US 2012
none Cedric Gervais - Things Can Only Get Better album art Cedric Gervais & Howard Jones Cedric Gervais & Howard Jones - Things Can Only Get Better (Single) Spinnin' Records none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Cedric Gervais - Summertime Sadness (Remix) album art Lana Del Rey vs. Cedric Gervais Lana Del Rey vs. Cedric Gervais - Summertime Sadness (Remix) (Single) Interscope Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
SP713 Cedric Gervais - Young & Beautiful (Remix) album art Lana Del Rey vs Cedric Gervais Lana Del Rey vs Cedric Gervais - Young & Beautiful (Remix) (Single) Spinnin' Records SP713 Netherlands 2013
none Cedric Gervais - Molly album art Tyga Featuring Cedric Gervais, Wiz Khalifa & Mally Mall Tyga Featuring Cedric Gervais, Wiz Khalifa & Mally Mall - Molly(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cash Money Records none Germany 2013
none Cedric Gervais - Adore You (Remix) album art Miley Cyrus Vs Cedric Gervais Miley Cyrus Vs Cedric Gervais - Adore You (Remix) (Single) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Cedric Gervais - Through The Night album art Cedric Gervais Feat. Coco* Cedric Gervais Feat. Coco* - Through The Night(6xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Robbins Entertainment none North America (inc Mexico) 2014
none Cedric Gervais - Este Amor album art Cedric Gervais Feat Juanes Cedric Gervais Feat Juanes - Este Amor (Single) Aftercluv Dancelab none 2015 Sell This Version
none Cedric Gervais - Say My Name album art Odesza Vs Cedric Gervais Ft. Zyra Odesza Vs Cedric Gervais Ft. Zyra - Say My Name disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
SPRS074 Cedric Gervais - De Ja Vu album art Cedric Gervais De Ja Vu(File, MP3, Single, 320) SPRS SPRS074 Netherlands 2015
0190295879945 Cedric Gervais - Would I Lie To You album art David Guetta, Cedric Gervais & Chris Willis David Guetta, Cedric Gervais & Chris Willis - Would I Lie To You (Maxi, Single) Parlophone, Jack Back Records 0190295879945 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version