Fredrik Larsson

Real Name:
Karl Fredrik Larsson
Profile:
The Swedish bass guitarist Fredrik Larsson was born on August 14, 1974 in Lindome, Gothenburg.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fredrik Larsson

Vocals

NB 265-2, 27361 62652 Fredrik Larsson - Glory To The Brave album art HammerFall HammerFall - Glory To The Brave (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 265-2, 27361 62652 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
NB 265-5, 27361 62655 Fredrik Larsson - Value Box album art HammerFall HammerFall - Value Box(Comp, Sli + CD, Album, RE + CD, Maxi, Enh) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 265-5, 27361 62655 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
NB 1935-2, 27361 19352 Fredrik Larsson - Steel Meets Steel - Ten Years Of Glory album art HammerFall HammerFall - Steel Meets Steel - Ten Years Of Glory (Comp) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 1935-2, 27361 19352 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
NB 2692-1, 27361 26921 Fredrik Larsson - Infected album art HammerFall HammerFall - Infected (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 2692-1, 27361 26921 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
NB 2979-1, 27361 29791 Fredrik Larsson - Gates Of Dalhalla album art HammerFall HammerFall - Gates Of Dalhalla (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 2979-1, 27361 29791 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
NPR 684 MB Fredrik Larsson - Built To Last album art HammerFall HammerFall - Built To Last (Album) Napalm Records NPR 684 MB Europe 2016 Sell This Version
NPR 868 VINYL Fredrik Larsson - Dominion album art HammerFall HammerFall - Dominion (Album) Napalm Records NPR 868 VINYL Europe 2019 Sell This Version
HEL 1458AB Fredrik Larsson - Live! Against The World album art HammerFall HammerFall - Live! Against The World (Album) Napalm Records HEL 1458AB Brazil 2020 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

VIC-2 Fredrik Larsson - Far Beyond Divine Horizons album art Crystal Age (2) Crystal Age (2) - Far Beyond Divine Horizons (Album) VIC Records VIC-2 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
SVCD 001 Fredrik Larsson - Best Of West 1995 album art Various Son Of Time Various - Best Of West 1995(CD, Comp) SV Records (5) SVCD 001 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
NB 265-2, 27361 62652 Fredrik Larsson - Glory To The Brave album art HammerFall HammerFall - Glory To The Brave (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 265-2, 27361 62652 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
KSP007 Fredrik Larsson - Promised Land album art Dispatched Dispatched - Promised Land(CD, EP) Kshatryas Productions KSP007 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
CDMFN 259, CDMFN259 Fredrik Larsson - Motherwar album art Dispatched Dispatched - Motherwar (Album) Music For Nations, Music For Nations CDMFN 259, CDMFN259 UK 2000 Sell This Version
NB 265-5, 27361 62655 Fredrik Larsson - Value Box album art HammerFall HammerFall - Value Box(Comp, Sli + CD, Album, RE + CD, Maxi, Enh) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 265-5, 27361 62655 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
NB 1935-2, 27361 19352 Fredrik Larsson - Steel Meets Steel - Ten Years Of Glory album art HammerFall HammerFall - Steel Meets Steel - Ten Years Of Glory (Comp) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 1935-2, 27361 19352 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
NBR 0130 Fredrik Larsson - Rebels With A Cause (Unruly, Unrestrained, Uninhibited) album art HammerFall HammerFall - Rebels With A Cause (Unruly, Unrestrained, Uninhibited) (Album, Comp) Nuclear Blast, Rock Brigade Records, Laser Company Records NBR 0130 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
SC08397-0 Fredrik Larsson - Masterpieces album art HammerFall HammerFall - Masterpieces (Comp) Scarecrow Records (2) SC08397-0 Mexico 2008 Sell This Version
NB 2266-0, 27361 22660 Fredrik Larsson - No Sacrifice, No Victory album art HammerFall HammerFall - No Sacrifice, No Victory (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 2266-0, 27361 22660 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697905992 Fredrik Larsson - Death Destruction album art Death Destruction Death Destruction - Death Destruction (Album) Columbia 88697905992 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
NB 2692-1, 27361 26921 Fredrik Larsson - Infected album art HammerFall HammerFall - Infected (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 2692-1, 27361 26921 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Fredrik Larsson - Fuck Yeah - Live EP album art Death Destruction Death Destruction - Fuck Yeah - Live EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Columbia none 2011
NB 2979-1, 27361 29791 Fredrik Larsson - Gates Of Dalhalla album art HammerFall HammerFall - Gates Of Dalhalla (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 2979-1, 27361 29791 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
NB 3047-2, 3047-2 Fredrik Larsson - (r)Evolution album art HammerFall HammerFall - (r)Evolution (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 3047-2, 3047-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
NPR 684 MB Fredrik Larsson - Built To Last album art HammerFall HammerFall - Built To Last (Album) Napalm Records NPR 684 MB Europe 2016 Sell This Version
NPR 868 VINYL Fredrik Larsson - Dominion album art HammerFall HammerFall - Dominion (Album) Napalm Records NPR 868 VINYL Europe 2019 Sell This Version