Kim Lukas

Real Name:
Kim Joanna Woodcock
Profile:
Kim Joanne Woodcock Lukas (born 1977) is an English-Italian pop singer, lyricist, dancer, and theater actor.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Kim Lukas - With A K album art Kim Lukas With A K (Album) DB One Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kim Lukas - Need No Man album art Barefoot Boys Feat. Kim Lucas* Barefoot Boys Feat. Kim Lucas* - Need No Man (Maxi) Stealth Records Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Kim Lukas - All I Really Want album art Kim Lukas All I Really Want (Maxi, Single) Exe Records Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Kim Lukas - Let It Be The Night album art Kim Lukas Let It Be The Night (Single, Maxi) Exe Records Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Kim Lukas - To Be You album art Kim Lukas To Be You (Maxi, Single) Exe Records Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Kim Lukas - Cloud 9 album art Kim Lukas Cloud 9 (Maxi) Exe Records Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Kim Lukas - Change The World album art Nathalie* & Kim Lukas Nathalie* & Kim Lukas - Change The World (Maxi) Ritmica Records Italy 2007 Sell This Version
INR 0711 Kim Lukas - Breathe Again album art Nathalie Aarts & Kim Lukas Nathalie Aarts & Kim Lukas - Breathe Again(CD, Maxi) Inner Records INR 0711 Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NDR250 Kim Lukas - Sad Girl album art Nathalie Aarts & Kim Lukas Nathalie Aarts & Kim Lukas - Sad Girl(4xFile, MP3, 320) Net's Work Digital Records NDR250 Italy 2013
SPINT1059 Kim Lukas - You Know album art 3Dom (2) Feat. Kim Lukas 3Dom (2) Feat. Kim Lukas - You Know(6xFile, MP3, 320) Smilax Records SPINT1059 Italy 2016