James Wood (3)

Real Name:
James M. Wood
Profile:
James M. Wood aka Wandii (born 1988) is an English trance producer who is one half of duo Karanda, and is currently living in Leicester, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

James Wood (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

ATRC-112 James Wood (3) - Eyes Down album art James Wood (3) Eyes Down(CD, Album) The Adult Teeth Recording Company ATRC-112 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

James Wood (3) - Kinetic Caper album art James Wood (3) Pres Wandii James Wood (3) Pres Wandii - Kinetic Caper (Single) Total Digital Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version