Aleks Syntek

Real Name:
Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña
Profile:
Born: September 29, 1969 in Mérida, Yucatán, Mexico
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Aleks Syntek - Hey Tu album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Hey Tu (Album) EMI Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Mas Fuerte De Lo Que Pensaba album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Mas Fuerte De Lo Que Pensaba (Album) EMI Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Bienvenido A La Vida album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Bienvenido A La Vida (Album) EMI Music Mexico, S.A. De C.V. Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Lugar Secreto album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Lugar Secreto (Album) EMI Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - De Noche En La Ciudad album art Aleks Syntek De Noche En La Ciudad (Album) EMI Music Colombia Colombia 2001 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Mundo Lite album art Aleks Syntek Mundo Lite (Album) EMI Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
094634599122 Aleks Syntek - Mundo Live album art Aleks Syntek Mundo Live(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Virgin Mex 094634599122 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Leccion De Vuelo album art Aleks Syntek Leccion De Vuelo (Album) EMI Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Métodos De Placer Instantaneo album art Aleks Syntek Métodos De Placer Instantaneo (Album) Capitol Latin Chile 2009 Sell This Version
50999 698145 2 5 Aleks Syntek - Alexs Syntek Veinte Años En Vivo album art Aleks Syntek Alexs Syntek Veinte Años En Vivo(CD) EMI 50999 698145 2 5 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
none Aleks Syntek - iTunes Originals album art Aleks Syntek iTunes Originals(30xFile, AAC, Album) EMI Music Mexico, S.A. De C.V. none Mexico 2010
Aleks Syntek - Syntek album art Syntek* Syntek (Album) Sony Music Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - Romántico Desliz album art Aleks Syntek Romántico Desliz (Album) Sony Music Colombia 2014 Sell This Version
889854459727 Aleks Syntek - Trasatlántico album art Aleks Syntek Trasatlántico(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment México, S.A. De C.V. 889854459727 Mexico 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

700 940 Aleks Syntek - ¡Hey Tu! album art Alexs Syntek Y La Gente Normal* ¡Hey Tu!(7", Single, M/Print, Promo) EMI 700 940 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
700 1055 Aleks Syntek - Unos Quieren Subir album art Aleks Syntek Unos Quieren Subir(7", Single, Promo) EMI 700 1055 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
100 132 Aleks Syntek - Hey Tu album art Aleks Syntek Hey Tu(12", Maxi, Promo) EMI 100 132 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
7 24382 74874 8 Aleks Syntek - Mis Impulsos Sobre Ti album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Mis Impulsos Sobre Ti(Cass, Maxi) EMI 7 24382 74874 8 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
5078 Aleks Syntek - Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal(12") EMI 5078 Costa Rica 1993 Sell This Version
Aleks Syntek - El Camino (Remix) album art Aleks Syntek El Camino (Remix) (Maxi) EMI Capitol De Mexico, S.A. De C.V. Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
415 724383133741 Aleks Syntek - Más Fuerte De Lo Que Pensaba album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Más Fuerte De Lo Que Pensaba(Cass, Maxi) EMI 415 724383133741 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
200 430 Aleks Syntek - La Fe De Antes album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* La Fe De Antes(CD, Single) EMI 200 430 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
200 4 59 Aleks Syntek - Bienvenido A La Vida album art Aleks Syntek Bienvenido A La Vida(CD, Single, Promo, Car) EMI 200 4 59 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
none Aleks Syntek - Evolución album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal* Evolución(CD, Single, Promo) EMI none Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
2007 787 Aleks Syntek - Lindas Criaturitas album art Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal Aleks Syntek Y La Gente Normal - Lindas Criaturitas(CD, Maxi, Single, Mixed, Promo) EMI 100 2007 787 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version