Ad

Ruben de Ronde

Real Name:Petrus Ruben de Ronde
Profile:

Trance/Progressive DJ & producer based in Overveen, the Netherlands.
Founded his own Trance digital label Statement! Recordings in 2005.
Currently in charge of Promotion & Licensing at Armada Music.
Born: August 16th 1982 in Gouda, near Rotterdam

Sites:rubenderonde.nl , MySpace , Facebook , Facebook , X , YouTube
Variations:
Viewing All | Ruben de Ronde

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0