Pau Donés

Real Name:
Pau Donés Cirera
Profile:
Pau Donés Cirera (born 11 October 1966, Montanuy, Huesca) is a Spanish singer, guitarist and composer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pau Donés Discography Tracks

Albums

Pau Donés - A Tu Lado - Un Homenaje A Enrique Urquijo album art Los Secretos Volver A Ser Un Niño Los Secretos - A Tu Lado - Un Homenaje A Enrique Urquijo (Album) DRO Spain 2000 Sell This Version
2564665800 Pau Donés - Mená Chatruá album art Mojinos Escozios La Invasion De Las Ladillas Enfuresidas Mojinos Escozios - Mená Chatruá(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 2564665800 Spain 2011 Sell This Version