Ad

Ms. Jade

Real Name:Chevon Young
Profile:

Born: August 3, 1979, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Female rapper from Philly, who was signed to Timbaland's Beat Club Records imprint of Interscope Records.

Sites:msjade.com
Aliases:Chevon Young
Variations:
Viewing All | Ms. Jade

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0