Ronald Martin Grønås

Real Name:
Ronald Martin Michelsen Grønås
Profile:
Guitarist.
Born September 03, 1955
Died: January 23, 1991
[a676787]

Artist

Ronald Martin Grønås Discography Tracks

Vocals

NTS 8101 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris(7") Nortalent NTS 8101 Norway 1981 Sell This Version
GIA 1001-83 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris / What A Night album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris / What A Night(7") GIA Records GIA 1001-83 Norway 1983 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

NTS 8101 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris(7") Nortalent NTS 8101 Norway 1981 Sell This Version
GIA 1001-83 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris / What A Night album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris / What A Night(7") GIA Records GIA 1001-83 Norway 1983 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

NTS 8101 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris album art Nordens Paris What A Night and 1 more… Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris(7") Nortalent NTS 8101 Norway 1981 Sell This Version

Production

NTS 8101 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris(7") Nortalent NTS 8101 Norway 1981 Sell This Version
GIA 1001-83 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris / What A Night album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris / What A Night(7") GIA Records GIA 1001-83 Norway 1983 Sell This Version
DLP 33007 Ronald Martin Grønås - Nordens Paris album art Nordens Paris Nordens Paris - Nordens Paris(LP) Desperado Records DLP 33007 Norway 1985 Sell This Version