Jonathan Sharp (2)

Real Name:
Jonathan Peter Sharp
Profile:
Born 20 February 1964.
Died 29 May 2009.

Inventive producer for trip-hop and pop-dance from the UK and one of trip-hop's main architects.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jonathan Sharp (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

FCD274 Jonathan Sharp (2) - Documentary - Science album art Various Twister Various - Documentary - Science(47xFile, WAV, 141) Focus FCD274 UK 2011