Chrisette Michele

Real Name:
Chrisette Michele Payne
Profile:
Afro-US-American R&B, neo soul, hip-hop & pop singer born in Central Islip, New York on December 8, 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Chrisette Michele - I Am album art Chrisette Michele I Am (Album) Def Jam Recordings Japan 2007 Sell This Version
B0008774-02, D-171709 Chrisette Michele I Am(CD, Album, Club) Def Jam Recordings, BMG Music Service B0008774-02, D-171709 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR 16710-2 Chrisette Michele - Advance Album album art Chrisette Michele Advance Album(CD, Advance, Album, Promo, Car) Island Def Jam Music Group DEFR 16710-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Chrisette Michele - Epiphany album art Chrisette Michele Epiphany (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group US 2009 Sell This Version
Chrisette Michele - Let Freedom Reign album art Chrisette Michele Let Freedom Reign (Album) Def Jam Recordings US 2010 Sell This Version
Chrisette Michele - Better album art Chrisette Michele Better (Album) Motown US 2013 Sell This Version
900223 Chrisette Michele - Lyricists Opus album art Chrisette Michele Lyricists Opus(CD, Album) Rich Hipster 900223 US 2015 Sell This Version
Chrisette Michele - Milestone album art Chrisette Michele Milestone (Album) Caroline Records, Rich Hipster US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEFR 16672-2 Chrisette Michele - Lost One album art Jay-Z Feat. Chrisette Michele Jay-Z Feat. Chrisette Michele - Lost One(CD, Single, Promo) Roc-A-Fella Records DEFR 16672-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Chrisette Michele - Can't Forget About You album art Nas Featuring Chrisette Michele Nas Featuring Chrisette Michele - Can't Forget About You (Single) Def Jam Recordings, Columbia, The Jones Experience UK 2006 Sell This Version
DEFR 16752-2 Chrisette Michele - If I Have My Way album art Chrisette Michele If I Have My Way(CD, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16752-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR 16742-2 Chrisette Michele - Your Joy album art Chrisette Michele Your Joy(CD, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16742-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR 16845-2 Chrisette Michele Be Ok(CD, Single) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16845-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR 16774-2 Chrisette Michele Best Of Me(CD, Single) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16774-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR 20067-1 Chrisette Michele - Let's Rock album art Chrisette Michele Let's Rock(12", Promo) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 20067-1 2007 Sell This Version
B0010588-11 Chrisette Michele - Be OK album art Chrisette Michele Featuring Will.I.Am* Chrisette Michele Featuring Will.I.Am* - Be OK(12") Def Jam Recordings B0010588-11 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Chrisette Michele - Rising Up album art The Roots Featuring Wale & Chrisette Michele The Roots Featuring Wale & Chrisette Michele - Rising Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings none US 2008 Sell This Version
none The Roots Featuring Wale & Chrisette Michele The Roots Featuring Wale & Chrisette Michele - Rising Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings none 2008 Sell This Version
DEFR 16980-2 Chrisette Michele - Epiphany (I'm Leaving) (The Remixes) album art Chrisette Michele Epiphany (I'm Leaving) (The Remixes)(CD, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16980-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
DEFR 16974-2 Chrisette Michele - What You Do album art Chrisette Michele What You Do(CD, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16974-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Chrisette Michele - Aston Martin Music album art Rick Ross FT Drake & Chrisette Michele Rick Ross FT Drake & Chrisette Michele - Aston Martin Music (Single) Def Jam Recordings US 2010 Sell This Version
none Chrisette Michele I'm A Star(CDr, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Chrisette Michele - Charades album art Chrisette Michele Charades(File, MP3, Single, 256) Motown none US 2013
none Chrisette Michele - Like This album art Chinx* Featuring Chrisette Michele & Meet Sims Chinx* Featuring Chrisette Michele & Meet Sims - Like This(File, MP3, Single, 320) Entertainment One none US 2016
none Chrisette Michele - Lost One album art Jay-Z Feat. Chrisette Michele Jay-Z Feat. Chrisette Michele - Lost One(CDr, Single) Roc-A-Fella Records, Def Jam Recordings none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (61) Edit