Randy Strohmeyer

Real Name:
Randall William Strohmeyer Jr.
Profile:
Guitarist and artist manager, born 1984 in Temecula, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Randy Strohmeyer

Randy Strohmeyer Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

422 860 961-2, DTR #24 Randy Strohmeyer - Falling Into Place album art Finch (2) Finch (2) - Falling Into Place(CD, EP) Drive-Thru Records, Drive-Thru Records 422 860 961-2, DTR #24 US 2001 Sell This Version
Randy Strohmeyer - What It Is To Burn album art Finch (2) Finch (2) - What It Is To Burn (Album) MCA Records, Drive-Thru Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Randy Strohmeyer - Say Hello To Sunshine album art Finch (2) Finch (2) - Say Hello To Sunshine (Album) Drive-Thru Records, Geffen Records US 2005 Sell This Version
none Randy Strohmeyer - Finch album art Finch (2) Finch (2) - Finch(CD, EP, Dig) Finch Music Inc none US 2008 Sell This Version
Randy Strohmeyer - Tiger And The Duke album art The Sound Of Animals Fighting The Sound Of Animals Fighting - Tiger And The Duke (Album) Equal Vision Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Randy Strohmeyer - What It Is To Burn X Live album art Finch (2) Finch (2) - What It Is To Burn X Live Tragic Hero Records US 2014 Sell This Version
FEAR00504 Randy Strohmeyer - The Silver Scream album art Ice Nine Kills SAVAGES Ice Nine Kills - The Silver Scream(2x12", Album, Ltd, Blo) Fearless Records FEAR00504 US 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

FEAR00504 Randy Strohmeyer - The Silver Scream album art Ice Nine Kills SAVAGES Ice Nine Kills - The Silver Scream(2x12", Album, Ltd, Blo) Fearless Records FEAR00504 US 2018 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Randy Strohmeyer - The Silver Scream album art Ice Nine Kills The Jig Is Up Ice Nine Kills - The Silver Scream (Album) Fearless Records US 2018 Sell This Version