Björn "Speed" Strid

Real Name:
Björn Ove Strid
Profile:
Swedish vocalist (born September 10, 1978).
In Groups:
Variations:

Björn "Speed" Strid Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

HTR981 Björn "Speed" Strid - Monster album art Punktus, Björn "Speed" Strid Punktus, Björn "Speed" Strid - Monster(7", Red) Heptown Records HTR981 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit