Smoju Paju

Real Name:
Jouni Paju
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Smoju Paju

Smoju Paju Discography Tracks

Production

ZAND0004 Syksy Syksy - Kukamitämikämissä(CD, Single) K-Tel ZAND0004 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
PELPCD 14 Smoju Paju - Surreal album art XL (10) XL (10) - Surreal(CD) Pohjola Records PELPCD 14 Finland 2002 Sell This Version

Technical

EMY 160-2 Smoju Paju - Rok album art RinneRadio RinneRadio - Rok(CD, Album) Enemy Records EMY 160-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2055 Smoju Paju - Gierran album art Wimme Wimme - Gierran(CD, Album, Dig) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2055 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
COL 664348 1, 664348 1 Smoju Paju - Hei Poika Herää! album art Mami (6) Mami (6) - Hei Poika Herää!(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 664348 1, 664348 1 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
INMCD - 3 Smoju Paju - Sonja & Timo album art Sonja Lumme Ja Timo Turpeinen Sonja Lumme Ja Timo Turpeinen - Sonja & Timo(CD, Album) Inmusic INMCD - 3 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
INMCD-2 Smoju Paju - Kulkurit Maailmalle album art Sonja Lumme & Timo Turpeinen Sonja Lumme & Timo Turpeinen - Kulkurit Maailmalle(CD, Single) Inmusic INMCD-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
INMCD - 1 Smoju Paju - Illasta Aamuun • Kulkurit Maailmalle • Luokses Tuun album art Sonja Lumme & Timo Turpeinen Sonja Lumme & Timo Turpeinen - Illasta Aamuun • Kulkurit Maailmalle • Luokses Tuun(CD, Single) Inmusic INMCD - 1 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
TKUCD-1 Smoju Paju - Kuutamo Kuiskii Meille, Eihän Ole Tää Harhaa album art Timo Uusitalo Timo Uusitalo - Kuutamo Kuiskii Meille, Eihän Ole Tää Harhaa(CD, Single) Not On Label (Timo Uusitalo Self-Released) TKUCD-1 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Smoju Paju - Idja album art Shaman (3) Shaman (3) - Idja (Album) Natural Born Records Finland 1999 Sell This Version
TULTA 501 Smoju Paju - Yö Katseessasi album art Sakari Kuosmanen Sakari Kuosmanen - Yö Katseessasi(CD, Album) Tulta, EMI Finland TULTA 501 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
ETM-1 Smoju Paju - 7 Hours Of Funk album art Eternal Erection Eternal Erection - 7 Hours Of Funk(CD, Single) Eat This Music ETM-1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
74321 65194 2 Smoju Paju - Tule Sellaisena Kuin Olet album art Don Huonot Tule Sellaisena Kuin Olet (Live) (as Smoju) Don Huonot - Tule Sellaisena Kuin Olet(CD, Single) Terrier, BMG Finland Oy 74321 65194 2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
RHCD1 Smoju Paju - T For 3 album art Bitter Sweet (3) Bitter Sweet (3) - T For 3(CD, Album) Rytmihäiriö RHCD1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
74321 693312 Smoju Paju - Suojelusenkeli album art Don Huonot Pois Valoista (Live) (as Smoju) Don Huonot - Suojelusenkeli(CD, Single) Terrier, BMG Finland Oy 74321 693312 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
74321 681382 Smoju Paju - Tuulee album art Don Huonot Tuulee (Live) (as Smoju) Don Huonot - Tuulee(CD, Single) Terrier, BMG Finland Oy 74321 681382 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
TULTA 4 Smoju Paju - Paratiisi album art Sakari Kuosmanen Sakari Kuosmanen - Paratiisi(CD, Single) Tulta TULTA 4 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
SNAPCD-446 Smoju Paju - Odda Mailbmi album art Shaman (3) Shaman (3) - Odda Mailbmi(CD, Single) Snap Records (3) SNAPCD-446 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
INMCD-4 Smoju Paju - Shake Baby Shake! album art Sonja Lumme & Rytmin Ruhtinaat Special Guest Star Sami Pitkämö Sonja Lumme & Rytmin Ruhtinaat Special Guest Star Sami Pitkämö - Shake Baby Shake!(CD, Single) Inmusic INMCD-4 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
ETM-4 Smoju Paju - No Funk About It album art Eternal Erection Eternal Erection - No Funk About It(CD, Album) Eat This Music ETM-4 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
SAJCD 20001 Smoju Paju - Sibelius Academy Jazz Department Presents Play Modes album art Various Crazy Rhythm Various - Sibelius Academy Jazz Department Presents Play Modes(CD, Album) Jazzweaver SAJCD 20001 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Smoju Paju - Halla album art Nomicon Nomicon - Halla (Album) Sagitarius Productions Finland 2001 Sell This Version
PELPCD 13 Smoju Paju - Live Ballet album art XL (10) XL (10) - Live Ballet(CD, Album) Pohjola Records PELPCD 13 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
7243 532034 2 9 Smoju Paju - Sinetti album art Markku Aro Markku Aro - Sinetti(CD, Album) Odeon 7243 532034 2 9 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
PAARMA-8 Smoju Paju - Jari Marjala album art Jari Marjala Jari Marjala - Jari Marjala(CD, Album) Paarma PAARMA-8 Finland 2001 Sell This Version