T. Graham Brown

T. Graham Brown

Real Name:
Anthony Graham Brown
Profile:
American singer songwriter and country artist, born October 30, 1954 in Arabi, Georgia.
Sites:
Variations:

T. Graham Brown Discography

Albums

T. Graham Brown I Tell It Like It Used To Be (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1986 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Brilliant Conversationalist (Album) Capitol Records Italy 1987 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Come As You Were (Album) Capitol Records US 1988 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Bumper To Bumper (Album) Capitol Nashville US 1990 Sell This Version
CDP 7 93547 2 T. Graham Brown You Can't Take It With You(CD, Album) Capitol Nashville CDP 7 93547 2 US 1991 Sell This Version
9346 T. Graham Brown Wine Into Water(CD, Album) Intersound Country 9346 USA & Canada 1998 Sell This Version
5026-2 T. Graham Brown Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album) Smith Music Group 5026-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
0377 T. Graham Brown The Present(HDCD, Album) Aspirion Records Group, Inc. 0377 US 2006 Sell This Version
none T. Graham Brown Christmas With T. Graham Brown(CD, Album) Madison Gate none 2015 Sell This Version
none T. Graham Brown Drowning In Memories(CDr, Album) Time River none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T. Graham Brown Drowning In Memories (Single) Capitol Records US 1985 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Quittin' Time / I Tell It Like It Used To Be (Single) Capitol Records US 1985 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown I Wish I Could Hurt That Way Again (Single) Capitol Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Don't Go To Strangers / Rock It, Billy (Single) Capitol Records US 1986 Sell This Version
CL 449 T. Graham Brown Rock It, Billy(7", Single) Capitol Records CL 449 UK 1986 Sell This Version
1C 006 20 1624 7 T. Graham Brown Later Train(7", Single) EMI 1C 006 20 1624 7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
SPRO-9723, SPRO-9724 T. Graham Brown Rock It, Billy(12", Promo) Capitol Records, Capitol Records SPRO-9723, SPRO-9724 US 1986 Sell This Version
CL 443 T. Graham Brown Say When(7", Single) Capitol Records CL 443 UK 1986 Sell This Version
B-5621 T. Graham Brown Hell And High Water(7") Capitol Records B-5621 US 1986 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Brilliant Conversationalist / Talkin' To It (Single) Capitol Records US 1987 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown She Couldn't Love Me Anymore (Single) Capitol Records US 1987 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown The Last Resort / Sittin' On The Dock Of The Bay (Single) Capitol Records US 1987 Sell This Version
T. Graham Brown Sittin' On The Dock Of The Bay (Single) Capitol Records Germany 1987 Sell This Version
20 2670 2 T. Graham Brown The Power Of Love(CD, Maxi) Capitol Records 20 2670 2 UK 1987 Sell This Version
CL 462 T. Graham Brown Talkin' To It(7", Single) Capitol Records CL 462 UK 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit