Роман Парыгин

Real Name:
Роман Геннадиевич Парыгин
Profile:
Russian trumpeter in Spitfire (6), Ленинград, composer
Born: October 1, 1979, Leningrad
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Роман Парыгин Discography Tracks

Vocals

Роман Парыгин - The Coast Is Clear album art Spitfire (6) Antagonism (as Roma) Spitfire (6) - The Coast Is Clear (Album) Pork Pie, Vielklang Germany 1999 Sell This Version
ZV008CD Роман Парыгин - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review album art St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review(CD, Album) Zvezda Records ZV008CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
S.Man 001, KM 009 Роман Парыгин - Movin' Up! album art Froglegs Froglegs - Movin' Up!(Cass, Album) Serious Man, Карма Мира Records S.Man 001, KM 009 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Для Миллионов album art Ленинград Ленинград - Для Миллионов (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Полубоги Вина album art Optimystica Orchestra Optimystica Orchestra - Полубоги Вина (Album) Музыка Вдох Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука US 2005 Sell This Version
AOR. 052\08 Роман Парыгин - Lifetime Visa album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Lifetime Visa(CD, Album, Dig) A-One Records AOR. 052\08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Роман Парыгин - Иду Налегке album art Optimystica* Optimystica* - Иду Налегке(CD, Single, Car) Not On Label (Optimystica Orchestra Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Роман Парыгин - Я не сдамся холодам album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Я не сдамся холодам(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Роман Парыгин - 5 album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - 5(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Роман Парыгин - The Coast Is Clear album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - The Coast Is Clear (Album) Pork Pie, Vielklang Germany 1999 Sell This Version
TR EP 001 Роман Парыгин - 10 Минут От Вокзала album art Точка Росы Точка Росы - 10 Минут От Вокзала(CD, EP) Not On Label (Точка Росы Self-released) TR EP 001 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - ...Танцевать album art Алиса Алиса - ...Танцевать (Album) Союз Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Точка album art Ленинград Ленинград - Точка (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
ZV008CD Роман Парыгин - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review album art St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review(CD, Album) Zvezda Records ZV008CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Пираты XXI Века album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пираты XXI Века (Album) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
S.Man 001, KM 009 Роман Парыгин - Movin' Up! album art Froglegs Froglegs - Movin' Up!(Cass, Album) Serious Man, Карма Мира Records S.Man 001, KM 009 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Для Миллионов album art Ленинград Ленинград - Для Миллионов (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Мамам И Папам album art Карибасы Даб На Воле Карибасы - Мамам И Папам (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Полубоги Вина album art Optimystica Orchestra Optimystica Orchestra - Полубоги Вина (Album) Музыка Вдох Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука US 2005 Sell This Version
none Роман Парыгин - Nightmaremars EP album art Мои Ракеты Вверх Мои Ракеты Вверх - Nightmaremars EP(CDr, EP, Num) Not On Label (Мои Ракеты Вверх Self-Released) none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Роман Парыгин - Продавец Кошмаров album art Король И Шут Король И Шут - Продавец Кошмаров (Album) Никитин Russia 2006 Sell This Version
88-41-007 (SK) Роман Парыгин - Не Умею Суп Варить album art Колiбаба* Колiбаба* - Не Умею Суп Варить(CD, Album, Enh) Mp3Tone 88-41-007 (SK) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
FL 3214 Роман Парыгин - ВоваКатя album art ВоваКатя Вот И Всё and 3 more… ВоваКатя - ВоваКатя(CD, Album) Feelee FL 3214 Russia 2006 Sell This Version