Moloch (3)

Real Name:
Lars-Otto Wiklund
Profile:
Alias of Swedish metal drummer Otto Wiklund. Born October 18th 1976, died of heart failure August 13th 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Moloch (3)

Moloch (3) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Moloch (3) - Lords Of The Nightrealm album art Setherial Setherial - Lords Of The Nightrealm (Album) Napalm Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Moloch (3) - Lords Of The Nightrealm album art Setherial Shades Over Universe (as Lord Moloch) and 1 more… Setherial - Lords Of The Nightrealm (Album) Napalm Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version