Chris Adler

Real Name:
Christopher James Adler
Profile:
American drummer for the metal band Lamb Of God, born on November 23, 1972. Brother of Willie Adler.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Adler Discography Tracks

Albums

Chris Adler - Drum Nation (Volume 3) album art Various The Near Dominance Of 4 Against 5 Various - Drum Nation (Volume 3) (Album, Comp) Magna Carta Europe 2006 Sell This Version