Leslie Satcher

Real Name:
Leslie Wynn Satcher
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, born 1962 in Paris, Texas, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Leslie Satcher Discography Tracks

Albums

Leslie Satcher - Love Letters album art Leslie Satcher Love Letters (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2000 Sell This Version
none Leslie Satcher - 2 Days In Muscle Shoals album art Leslie Satcher And The Electric Honey Badgers Leslie Satcher And The Electric Honey Badgers - 2 Days In Muscle Shoals(LP, Album) Not On Label none US 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit