Александр Буйнов

Real Name:
Александр Николаевич Буйнов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop singer, actor, keyboardist, composer & showman. People's Artist of Russia (2010)
Born: March 24, 1950, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Александр Буйнов - Билет На Копенгаген album art Александр Буйнов Билет На Копенгаген (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
R60 01095 Александр Буйнов - Ё Моё! album art Александр Буйнов Ё Моё!(LP, Album) Russian Disc R60 01095 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Гостиница Разгульная album art Александр Буйнов Гостиница Разгульная (Album) Fortuna, Fortuna Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Во, Жизнь Довела!.. album art Александр Буйнов Во, Жизнь Довела!.. (Album) General Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Я Знал Любовь album art Александр Буйнов Я Знал Любовь (Album) Pelican Records (3) Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Я - Московский!.. album art Александр Буйнов Я - Московский!.. (Album) Rec Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Острова Любви album art Александр Буйнов Острова Любви (Album) АРС Records, Jeff Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Финансы Поют Романсы album art Александр Буйнов Финансы Поют Романсы (Album) АРС Records Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
МТ 148-1 Александр Буйнов - Любовь На Двоих album art Александр Буйнов Любовь На Двоих(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 148-1 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
МТ 203-1 Александр Буйнов - Нет Слов! album art Александр Буйнов Нет Слов!(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 203-1 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL03-735 Александр Буйнов - Лови album art Александр Буйнов Лови(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL03-735 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - Все Дела album art Александр Буйнов Все Дела (Album) CD Land Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CDLREC 76 2006 CD Александр Буйнов - В Облака album art Александр Буйнов В Облака(CD, Album) CD Land CDLREC 76 2006 CD Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Александр Буйнов - P.R.O. Любовь album art Александр Буйнов P.R.O. Любовь (Album) CD Land, CD Land Russia 2010 Sell This Version
UMGCD17-1305 Александр Буйнов Сто недель(CD, Album) United Music Group UMGCD17-1305 Russia 2017 Sell This Version