Руслан Горобец

Real Name:
Русла́н Бори́сович Горобе́ц
Profile:
Singer, composer, arranger. Honored Artist of Russia (1994)
Born: June 19, 1956 in Kiev region, Ukrainian SSR
Died: April 25, 2014 in Kiev region, Ukraine
Variations:

Videos (6) Edit