Lugubrious

Real Name:
Fernando Errazquin
Profile:
Spanish grind/metal vocalist. He was born on April 26th, 1973.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lugubrious Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lugubrious - Obnoxious / Thy Horned God album art Haemorrhage / Christ Denied Haemorrhage / Christ Denied - Obnoxious / Thy Horned God (EP) Morbid Single Productions, Morbid Single Productions Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Emetic Cult album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Emetic Cult (Album) Morbid Records (2) Bulgaria 1995 Sell This Version
DP #002 Lugubrious - Split Live Tape album art Exhumed / Haemorrhage Exhumed / Haemorrhage - Split Live Tape(Cass, Ltd, Num) Deliria Productions DP #002 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Scapel, Scissors And Other Forensic Instruments album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Scapel, Scissors And Other Forensic Instruments (Comp) Ironia Records, Ironia Records Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Grume album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Grume (Album) Morbid Records (2) Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Anatomical Inferno album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Anatomical Inferno (Album) Morbid Records (2) Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Denak / The Cadaverous Carnival album art Denak / Haemorrhage Denak / Haemorrhage - Denak / The Cadaverous Carnival (EP) Upground Spain 1998 Sell This Version
SHINDY998E036, COP 002 Lugubrious - Creation Of Another Future / Haemorrhage album art Ingrowing / Haemorrhage Ingrowing / Haemorrhage - Creation Of Another Future / Haemorrhage(7", EP, Cle) Shindy Productions, Copremesis Records SHINDY998E036, COP 002 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
MR 045 Lugubrious - Surgery For The Dead / I Don't Think So album art Haemorrhage / Groinchurn Haemorrhage / Groinchurn - Surgery For The Dead / I Don't Think So(7", EP) Morbid Records (2) MR 045 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Loathesongs album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Loathesongs (MiniAlbum, Album) Morbid Records (2) Germany 2000 Sell This Version
ere 020 Lugubrious - Rotten To The Gore / Deadly Results / I Have No Right / Boundless Violence album art Haemorrhage / Embolism (2) / Suffocate / Obliterate Haemorrhage / Embolism (2) / Suffocate / Obliterate - Rotten To The Gore / Deadly Results / I Have No Right / Boundless Violence(7", EP) Erebos Productions ere 020 Slovakia 2000 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Requiems Of Revulsion: A Tribute To Carcass album art Various Pyosisified (Rotten To The Gore) Various - Requiems Of Revulsion: A Tribute To Carcass (Comp) Deathvomit Records, Deathvomit Records US 2001 Sell This Version
FUDGE 31 Lugubrious - Gonkulator / Do You Still Believe In Hell? album art Gonkulator / Haemorrhage Gonkulator / Haemorrhage - Gonkulator / Do You Still Believe In Hell?(7", EP, Ltd, Bla) Fudgeworthy Records FUDGE 31 US 2001 Sell This Version
SHINDY200C049 Lugubrious - Dawn In The Rotting Czech / Reek album art Haemorrhage / Mastic Scum Haemorrhage / Mastic Scum - Dawn In The Rotting Czech / Reek(Cass) Shindy Productions SHINDY200C049 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Morgue Sweet Home album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Morgue Sweet Home (Album) Morbid Records (2), Morbid Records (2) Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Zur Stille Finden / Live In The Morgue album art Depression / Haemorrhage Depression / Haemorrhage - Zur Stille Finden / Live In The Morgue (Album) Cudgel Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Dementia Rex album art Haemorrhage / Impaled Haemorrhage / Impaled - Dementia Rex Razorback Records Thailand 2003 Sell This Version
BS018 Lugubrious - European Surgery Session album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - European Surgery Session(28xFile, MP3, Comp, Unofficial, 192) Bruno Sacchi Records BS018 2003
Lugubrious - Live To Dissect / Tufo De Carne Descompuesta album art Haemorrhage / Terrorism Haemorrhage / Terrorism - Live To Dissect / Tufo De Carne Descompuesta (EP) Disembowelment Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Visions From The Morgue album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Visions From The Morgue Morbid Records (2) Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Cut God Out / Feasting On Purulence album art NunSlaughter / Haemorrhage NunSlaughter / Haemorrhage - Cut God Out / Feasting On Purulence (EP) Hells Headbangers US 2005 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Buried / Furtive Dissection album art Embalming Theatre / Haemorrhage Embalming Theatre / Haemorrhage - Buried / Furtive Dissection (EP) Morbid Reality Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Apology For Pathology album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - Apology For Pathology (Album) Morbid Records (2), Morbid Records (2) US 2006 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - The Kill Sessions album art Haemorrhage Haemorrhage - The Kill Sessions (Album) Emetic Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Lugubrious - Chainsaw Necrotomy / Dead album art Haemorrhage / Dead (2) Haemorrhage / Dead (2) - Chainsaw Necrotomy / Dead Rotten Roll Rex Germany 2008 Sell This Version