Bitch Lap Lap

Real Name:
Leslie Feist
Profile:
Canadian singer and songwriter, born 13 February 1976 in Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

REKDCD 142 Bitch Lap Lap - If I Was Prince album art Various Sexy Dancer Various - If I Was Prince(CD, Comp) Rex Records REKDCD 142 UK 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bitch Lap Lap - As Heard On Radio Soulwax Pt. 7 album art 2 Many DJ's Sexy Dancer 2 Many DJ's - As Heard On Radio Soulwax Pt. 7 (Comp) Waxedhead Recordings, Waxedhead Recordings UK 2003 Sell This Version