Barbro Hörberg

Real Name:
Barbro Christel de Moine Hörberg Stenvinkel
Profile:
Born, Hörberg September 9, 1932 in Gothenburg, died April 30, 1976 in Stockholm, Sweden. She was a Swedish revue actor, composer and singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Barbro Hörberg Discography Tracks

Albums

MO 1 Barbro Hörberg - Barbro Och Sovdjuret album art Barbro Hörberg Med Håkan Serner Barbro Hörberg Med Håkan Serner - Barbro Och Sovdjuret(LP, Album) Date (2) MO 1 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
MO 2 Barbro Hörberg - Musik - Rätt Och Snett album art Barbro Hörberg Musik - Rätt Och Snett(LP) Date (2) MO 2 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Barbro Hörberg - Med Ögon Känsliga För Grönt album art Barbro Hörberg Med Ögon Känsliga För Grönt (Album) Frituna Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Barbro Hörberg - Gamla Älskade Barn album art Barbro Hörberg Gamla Älskade Barn (Album) Frituna Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
Barbro Hörberg - Gråt I Gräset album art Barbro Hörberg Gråt I Gräset (Album) Frituna Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
7C 256 35337 Barbro Hörberg - Rim, ramsor och fabler album art Barbro Hörberg Rim, ramsor och fabler(Cass, Mono, Dol) EMI 7C 256 35337 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
CMC 79 Barbro Hörberg - Ole Dole Doff album art Barbro Hörberg Ole Dole Doff(Cass, Mono, Dol) EMI CMC 79 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Barbro Hörberg - Om Du Älskar Mig album art Barbro Hörberg, Pe-Ge Olson* Barbro Hörberg, Pe-Ge Olson* - Om Du Älskar Mig (EP) His Master's Voice Sweden 1958 Sell This Version
7 EGS 188, 7-EGS 188 Barbro Hörberg - Mera Dragspelssolo album art Barbro Hörberg, Svenerik Perzon Barbro Hörberg, Svenerik Perzon - Mera Dragspelssolo(7", EP) His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice 7 EGS 188, 7-EGS 188 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version

Compilations

504021 2 Barbro Hörberg - En Samling Sånger album art Barbro Hörberg En Samling Sånger(CD, Comp) Frituna 504021 2 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit